10PCS 10G SFP Transceiver Module LC Dual Multimode Duplex Fiber Ethernet to Optical Compatible with Cisco/Mikrotik SFP+ SR 0.3KM

10PCS 10G SFP Transceiver Module LC Dual Multimode Duplex Fiber Ethernet to Optical Compatible with Cisco/Mikrotik SFP+ SR 0.3KM
  • Продавецyoungroll.info
  • Список ценUS $350.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $350.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,4 (746)

Oписание продукта