1 pair 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 port RJ45 1 port SC + 4 port RJ45 1 port SC Single Mode Optic Fiber

1 pair 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 port RJ45 1 port SC + 4 port RJ45 1 port SC Single Mode Optic Fiber
  • Продавецyoungroll.info
  • Список ценUS $45.59piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $45.59piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,2 (421)

Oписание продукта

Please note:

1. Default with US standard power adapter; UK, EU, BR, AU standards can be provided as request.

2. If you prefer other shipping methods, welcome to contact  by clicking here

layer 2 sfp media converter 24 rj45 ports 4 combo sfp ports gigabit networking Ethernet fiber optical switch without SFP modules

SFP4G24FE Series Fiber Switch

BLY-4G24FE series fiber switch has 24 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports and 4 1.25Gbps Combo SFP ports.
All ports support wire-speed forwarding and Auto MDI/MDIX function.No configuration is required;
it will instantly operate as soon as you power it up. This series is designed for 19 inches of rack
chassis.

Main Features: