ZTE ZXA10 F400 EPON ONU ONT Version 6.0, 4 ethernet port 1GE+3FE, Termina Epon Fiber Network Router

ZTE ZXA10 F400 EPON ONU ONT Version 6.0, 4 ethernet port 1GE+3FE, Termina Epon Fiber Network Router
  • Продавецyoungroll.info
  • Список ценUS $30.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $30.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,4 (484)

Oписание продукта

 

9

12345678

 

750-plug-type

Main Features

1. Brand-New, High Quality, 5 years quality guarantee  !Lifetime maintenance services.  

2.  one RJ45 port and one SFP Slot , to achieve electrical&optical signal conversion between 10GBase-TX (twisted pair )and 10GBase-FX (fiber optic) ;

3.  Support IEEE802.3X full-duplex Traffic Control and half-duplex back-pressure Traffic Control ;

4.  Built- in lightning protection circuit , which can greatly reduce the damage caused by lightning induction

5.  External Power Supply : AC100 ~ 250V / DC5V-12V switching power supply ;

Specifications

Product Name

SFP 10GBase-TX to 10GBase-FX Media Converter

Brand Name

JT-COM

Model Number

JT-F8711TW-F

Standards

 IEEE802.3 10Base-T

 IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX

 IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T

 IEEE802.3z 10GBase-SX/LX

 IEEE802.3x Flow control 

 IEEE802.1p QoS

 IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree

 IEEE802.1q VLAN

Connector Type

1 x RJ45

1 x SFP slot

Ethernet Port(EP)

Connector: RJ45

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Distance: 100Meters

Full-Duplex and Half-Duplex auto-negotiation

UTP Type: UTP-5E or higher level

Fiber Port(FP)

Connector: SFP slot  

Data Rate: 10G

Optical wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Distance: 550m~100km

Processing Type

Store and Forward

Power Supply

Power type: External Power Supply

Input Voltage :AC100V~ 250V

Output Voltage: DC5V-12V

Power Consumption

0.75-3W

Buffer Space

1Mbit

Working Environment

Operating Temperature:  -10 ° ~ 55 ° C

Storage Temperature: -40 ° ~ 70 ° C

Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation)

 

Warranty  

5 years 

OEM and ODM order are welcome. Contact us now for more details.

Personalized customization are also supported.

1234123456789

 

Package includes:

1. Ethernet Media Converter*1pcs

2. Power Adapter (pls tell us your power adapter , or we\'ll send default adapter)

3. User Manual

2018070910250995606

 

-

10G media converter SFP to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX media converter 

Network System Connection 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R RJ45 to Ethernet Fiber Media Converte

201808021748254478920180709102623222392018080217484478883